Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Boom Boom Belgian Porter351.0718.4%
Coquito Brown Ale221.0687.7%
El Paraiso Coffee Stout501.0809%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.6%
French Toast Stout251.0829.4%
Gluten Assassin271.0505.8%
Heresy Brown Ale321.0637.2%
Illusive & Dark231.0564.9%
Lunatic Blonde281.0617.4%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Lupulin Lab IPA: Topaz471.0586.6%
Pearfigt IPA721.0566.8%
People's Choice Pale271.0546.2%
Pick Me! Pale Ale: Eric's Pick301.0505.8%
Poperinge Saison501.0637%
Relenting & Dubbeled301.0535.0%
Sweet Talker IPA251.0374.1%
VI Kumquat Saison271.04753.%
XXVI Mosaic Saison331.0546.4%

Cask & Nitro

  • East Side or Die on Cask
  • Bourbon Barrel Aged French Toast Stout on Nitro

Now Brewing

  • V Saison: Chocolate and Rasperry