Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Cask: Tyrant Double Red951.0758.8%
Coolcumber201.0475.5%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.5%
Gluten FREEk901.0678%
Hop Burglar IPA651.0586.5%
India Blue441.0446.1%
Lupulin Lab: Jaryllo401.0647.2%
Milk It! 231.0675%
Nitro Tap: English Infidel321.0645.9%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Pick Me! Pale Ale381.0485.6%
Pounder in the UK281.0464.2%
Ruffian Black IPA781.08910%
Sweet Talker251.0373.6%
Black Currant Dubbel301.0606.9%
Bliss Belgian Tripel261.0727.2%
Mosaic Saison331.0546.9%
XII Peach Habanero Saison251.0486.6%
XXXVI Saison281.0384.8%

Coming Soon

  • India Blue IPA

What's Brewing

  • Chinook Me All Night Long