Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Coolcumber201.0465.3%
Don't Tread on Maize501.0505.7%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.6%
Freaky Friday DIPA1001.0809.4%
Glutenous Minimus601.0576.9%
Lil' Heresy Brown Ale341.0495.2%
Melisseus Lavender Honey Ale321.0526.2%
Mint Julep281.0789.7%
Pernicious IA701.0617.2%
Pick Me! Pale Ale: Walt's Pick5.2%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Sir Ryan the Pounder601.0445.2%
Sweet Talker IPA251.0344%
Tyranny Hoppy Red Ale551.0617.0%
Wicked City561.10110.5%
Bedeviled Golden Strong Ale261.0769.8%
Blind Faith Dark Strong241.08711%
Pallino Wit Biere191.0445.6%
Poperinge Saison491.0617.3%
Reticent Saison261.0516.5%
XLIV Mango Habanero Saison251.0587.3%
Wicked From The Wood
Imperial Coolcumber9%

Cask & Nitro

  • Wicked City: Holy City Collaboration on Nitro
  • Pernicious w/ El Dorado

What's Brewing

  • Golden Angel Bottle Release Sunday 5/24