Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Caramel Apple Ale221.0626.7%
Chinook Me All Night Long551.0747.2%
Chinook Me All Night Long551.0617.2%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.6%
Gaffel-esque Kolsch191.0415%
Gluten FREEk901.0678%
Maori-Weisse121.0576%
Nitro Tap: English Infidel321.0645.9%
People's Choice Pale271.0545.9%
Pick Me! Pale Ale381.0505.6%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Porch Crawler201.0798.6%
Pumpk-Anne221.0546.3%
Uncle Rick's Pilsner321.0464.8%
Weisse Not?131.0455%
XXXVIII Wallonian Saison241.0465.3%
Poperinge Saison501.0637.4%
Reticent Saison261.0515.7%
Westphalia Altbier191.0505%
XXXVII Ginger & Peppercorn Saison181.0546%
From the Funkatorium
Genesis Blonde Sour6.6%
Pompoen6.8%
Bretticent6.5%
La Bonté5%
Taketake7.2%
Wicked From The Wood
Weiz Ass10.1%

Coming Soon

  • Oktoberfest Beers

What's Brewing

  • Tributary: New Belgium Collaboration