Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Comet951.0788.5%
El Paraiso Coffee Stout501.08010%
Frai Belgian Pale Ale251.0485%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.6%
Gluten Assassin271.0505.8%
Irreverent & Single211.0484.7%
Lupulin Lab: Stella551.0786.8%
Maori-Weisse121.0576%
Milk&Cookies Stout231.0878.7%
Nitro: Stone NITRO IPA6.9%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Passion Fruit DIPA1001.08710.3%
Pick Me! Joe's Juice381.0475%
Pick Me! Pale Zinn's Zang381.0485.4%
Relenting & Dubbeled301.0535.0%
Sweet Talker IPA251.0353.8%
VI Kumquat Saison271.04753.%
Westphalia Alt Bier191.0515.0%
Poperinge Saison501.0637.4%
Reticent Saison261.0515.7%
XIX Tamarind Saison211.0556.2%
From the Funkatorium
Black Angel6.8%
Capricious7.1%
Divergence7.4%
Kiwi Mort5.8%
Terra Locale: Taketake7.5%
Wicked From The Wood
French 759.3%

Coming Soon

  • Terrible 2's Centuplicate Anniversary Ale

Now Brewing

  • Freak of Nature