Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Bellini Golden Ale251.0545.8%
Cask: Lupulin Lab: El Dorado471.0656.3%
Chinook Me All Night Long551.0617.2%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.6%
Gluten FREEk901.0678%
Heresy Brown321.0636.8%
Honduras201.0403.8%
India Blue IPA441.0446.1%
Lupulin Lab: El Dorado471.0656.3%
Nitro Tap: English Infidel321.0645.9%
People's Choice Pale271.0545.9%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Pick Me! Pale: Marco's Pick381.0515.8%
Porch Crawler201.0798.6%
Ruffian Black IPA781.08910%
Sir Ryan the Pounder281.0464.5%
Tyrant Double Red951.0758.8%
Apple Harvest Blonde211.0586.1%
Black Currant Dubbel301.0606.9%
Mosaic Saison331.0546.9%
Reticent Saison261.0526.3%
XXXVI Saison281.0384.8%

Coming Soon

  • Pumpkin Ales

What's Brewing

  • Oktoberfest Beers