Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Conquistador221.0769.1%
Decoy Red Ale541.0535.7%
Don't Tread on Maize501.0505.7%
English Bitter221.0444.6%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.6%
Freaky Friday DIPA1001.0809.4%
Guten FREEk DIPA901.0668%
Lil' Heresy Brown Ale341.0495.2%
Melisseus Lavender Honey Ale321.0526.2%
Mompara Honey Ale241.08210.2%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Pick Me! Pale Ale: Walt's Pick371.0465%
Porch Crawler201.0789.3%
Shoeless Joe Porter321.0667.2%
Sweet Talker IPA251.0353.9%
Tyranny Hoppy Red551.0667.2%
Bedeviled Golden Strong Ale261.0769.8%
Blind Faith Dark Strong241.08711%
Relenting & Dubbeled301.0535.0%
XLIII Arbor Vitae211.0657.8%

Cask & Nitro

  • Pick Me! Pale Ale: Walt's Pick on Nitro
  • Lil' Heresy Brown Ale with English yeast on Cask

What's Brewing

  • Wicked Weed / Holy City CollaBEERation: Wicked City