Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Berry Pi'd151.0313.14%
Coolcumber201.0465.3%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.6%
Gluten FREEk901.0667.7%
Mompara241.0809.3%
Napoleon Complex IPA301.0444.5%
Pernicious701.0317.2%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Ruffian Black IPA781.0869.8%
Tabernacle Crush161.0677.8%
Tropic Most Gose241.0383.4%
Tyranny Red IPA551.0617%
Pallino Wit191.0464.3%
XLVII Pineapple Guava Saison1.0557.2%
From the Funkatorium
Black Angel7.2%
Bretticent6.5%
Serenity5.5%
Succession7.3%
Wicked From The Wood
There are currently no selections at this time. Please check back soon!

Cask & Nitro

  • Try our Ruffian Black IPA on cask with spruce tips and on Nitro!

What's Brewing