Beers on Tap

American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Daywalker381.0596.6%
Dirty Weeds Black IPA451.0667.5%
East Side or Die501.0647.5%
El Paraiso Coffee Stout501.0809%
Freak of Nature DIPA???1.0718.6%
Gluten FREEk Double IPA901.0647.7%
Lupulin Lab IPA: Topaz471.0586.6%
Napoleon Complex IPA301.0434.5%
Pick Me! Pale Ale: Eric's Pick271.0545.8%
Sir Ryan the Pounder281.0444.8%
American & Belgian Ales IBU O.G. ABV
Tyranny Hoppy Red Ale551.0627.2%
Abbey Dubbel301.0586.6%
Beware the Belgians261.0748.8%
Boom Boom Belgian Porter351.0718.4%
Relenting & Dubbeled301.0535.0%
Reticent Saison261.0526.1%
Saison V231.0616.8%
VI Kumquat Saison271.04753.%
XXVI Mosaic Saison331.0546.4%
Wicked From The Wood
Dark Age Bourbon Stout11.7%

Cask & Nitro

  • Tyrant Double Red o Case
  • Tyranny Hoppy Red on Nitro

Coming Soon

  • Red Angel Online Pre-Sale 2/28